La Carte des Vins

 

 


Bourgogne blanc 

Mâcon-Fuissé, Domaine Romanin          

Santenay, Domaine Demangeot 

Saint-Aubin, Premier Cru Les Charmois, Paul Pillot 

Chablis 1erCru, Monté de Tonnerre Dne du Chardonnay        

Meursault, « Sous La Velle » Domaine Michelot        

Chassagne-Montrachet, Domaine Jean-Marc Morey

Meursault 1er Cru, Les Charmes, Pierre-Yves Colin 2012                                   

Corton Charlemagne, Grand Cru, Pierre-Yves Colin  2011       


Bourgogne rouge

Fixin, Entres Deux Velles, Philippe Robert 

Chorey les Beaune, Pierre Thibert 

Mercurey, Domaine de Suremain 

Chassagne Montrachet, Vieilles vignes, Paul Pillot                  

Pommard, 1er Cru Clos de Verger, Billard-Gonnet 

Nuits-Saint-Georges, Les Fleurières, Jean Jacques Confuron 2014 

Gevrey-Chambertin, Domaine Lecheneaut  2012         

Chambolle-Musigny, Domaine Jean-Jacques Confuron   2011                


Grand Vin  de Bourgogne

Morey-Saint-Denis, 1er Cru La Riotte, Hubert Lignier 2011 

Clos Vougeot, Grand Cru, Domaine Jean-Jacques Confuron   2011 

Clos De La Roche, Grand Cru, Hubert Lignier    2000         

 

Vins rouges de Bordeaux

 

1erCôtes de Blaye, Château Moulin de Grillet 

Graves, Château Carbon d’Artigues       

Péssac-Léognan, Château Bardins                          

Lalande de Pomerol, Tour Saint-André               

Saint-Emilion Grand Cru, Château Fleur Badon   2012          

 


Vins blancs de Bordeaux

 

Pessac-Léognan, Château Brown, Grand Vin de Graves  2010         

Jurançon, Domaine Bordenave, Cuvée Harmonie                         


Grands Vins de Bordeaux

 

Margaux, Château Siran 2012       

Pomerol, Château la Pointe  2012       

Haut-Médoc, Château Sociando-Mallet  2007        

Saint-Julien, Château Lagrange  2006 

St Estèphe, Château Haut-Marbuzet  2013  

Pessac-Léognan, Château Carbonnieux Grand Cru Classé 2013 

Pauillac, Château  Grand-Puy-Lacoste  2007        

Pessac-Léognan, Château Haut-Bailly, Grand Cru Classé 2005 

Saint-Emilion, Premier Grand Cru Classé, Château Figeac 2005         

 


Beaujolais

Brouilly, Château de la Valette, Jean Pierre Crespin                  


Cote du Rhône

Rouge

Côte du Rhône,  La Cabotte            

Crozes-Hermitage, Les Launes, Maison Delas                    

Saint Joseph, Les Coteaux, Domaine Durand                     

Chateauneuf-du-Pape, Reserve, Roger Sabon 2011              

Côte-Rôtie, La Germine, Benjamin et David Duclaux 2013                          


Blanc

Condrieu, Domaine du Chêne, Famille Rouvière                       

Vallée de la Loire

Rouge

Chinon                   

Saumur- Champigny, Domaine St Jean                    

Sancerre, Chavignol, Domaine Pierre Martin                            

Blanc 

Pouilly-Fumé, Arrêt-Buffatte Domaine Tinel-Blondelet                                                    

Sancerre, « Le Clos du Roy » Roger Champault                                                 

Sélection des vins Méditerranéens

 

Viognier, Domaine La Bastide, Aude Hauterive igp                        

Bandol, Domaine de la Garenne  Rosé                     

Pic St loup, Almandin, Château  L’Euzière,                     


Alsace

Pinot Noir d’Alsace,(élevé en fut de chêne)                     

Riesling, Preiss-Zimmer                      

Gewurztraminer,               

Gewurztraminer, Vendange Tardives, 50cl                       


Les Champagnes

Pol Decourtois, Brut Tradition                                    

Drappier Rosé                             

Deutz                             

Gosset, Grande Réserve Brut                            

Gosset, Grande Réserve Rosé                            

Ruinart, Brut                            

Dom Pérignon 2006                            

Cristal Louis Roederer Brut 2005                                    

Cuvé  S de Salon 1996                                    

                                                                 

bat carr´┐Ż    La Cave de la victoire    illy